FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookcase 13989239

nr 1398 9239

BOOKCASE

1930s, birch wood. Length: 83, width: 26 cm, height: 70 cm, wear, damages.

1930-tal, björk. Bredd: 83, djup: 26 cm, höjd: 70 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 1300

Monday May 24 2021
at 20:58:32